Calendario de la Liga Endesa (II)
EUROPA PRESS
03/08/201212:32 h.JORNADA 18 (19-20 ENE).
Caja Laboral - CAI Zaragoza.
UCAM Murcia - Cajasol.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Valencia Basket Club.
Assignia Manresa - Blusens Monbus.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Gran Canaria 2014.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - FC Barcelona Regal.
Unicaja - Real Madrid.
Lagun Aro GBC - FIATC Joventut.
CB Canarias - Asefa Estudiantes.
JORNADA 19 (26-27 ENE).
Asefa Estudiantes - Lagun Aro GBC
FIATC Joventut - Unicaja.
Real Madrid - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
FC Barcelona Regal - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Assignia Manresa.
Blusens Monbus - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Valencia Basket Club - UCAM Murcia.
Cajasol - Caja Laboral.
CAI Zaragoza - CB Canarias.
JORNADA 20 (02-03 FEB).
CB Canarias - Cajasol.
CAI Zaragoza - Asefa Estudiantes.
Caja Laboral - Valencia Basket Club.
UCAM Murcia - Blusens Monbus.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Gran Canaria 2014.
Assignia Manresa - FC Barcelona Regal.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Real Madrid.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - FIATC Joventut.
Unicaja - Lagun Aro GBC.
JORNADA 21 (16-17 FEB).
Lagun Aro GBC - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
FIATC Joventut - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Asefa Estudiantes - Unicaja.
Real Madrid - Assignia Manresa.
FC Barcelona Regal - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Gran Canaria 2014 - UCAM Murcia.
Blusens Monbus - Caja Laboral.
Valencia Basket Club - CB Canarias.
Cajasol - CAI Zaragoza.
JORNADA 22 (23-24 FEB).
CAI Zaragoza - Valencia Basket Club.
CB Canarias - Blusens Monbus.
Caja Laboral - Gran Canaria 2014.
Cajasol - Asefa Estudiantes.
UCAM Murcia - FC Barcelona Regal.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid.
Assignia Manresa - FIATC Joventut.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Lagun Aro GBC.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Unicaja.
JORNADA 23 (02-03 MAR).
Unicaja - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Lagun Aro GBC - Assignia Manresa.
FIATC Joventut - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Real Madrid - UCAM Murcia.
Asefa Estudiantes - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
FC Barcelona Regal - Caja Laboral.
Gran Canaria 2014 - CB Canarias.
Blusens Monbus - CAI Zaragoza.
Valencia Basket Club - Cajasol.
JORNADA 24 (09-10 MAR).
Cajasol - Blusens Monbus.
CAI Zaragoza - Gran Canaria 2014.
CB Canarias - FC Barcelona Regal.
Caja Laboral - Real Madrid.
UCAM Murcia - FIATC Joventut.
Valencia Basket Club - Asefa Estudiantes.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Lagun Aro GBC.
Assignia Manresa - Unicaja.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
JORNADA 25 (16-17 MAR).
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Assignia Manresa.
Unicaja - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Lagun Aro GBC - UCAM Murcia.
FIATC Joventut - Caja Laboral.
Real Madrid - CB Canarias.
FC Barcelona Regal - CAI Zaragoza.
Asefa Estudiantes - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Cajasol.
Blusens Monbus - Valencia Basket Club.
JORNADA 26 (23-24 MAR).
Valencia Basket Club - Gran Canaria 2014.
Cajasol - FC Barcelona Regal.
CAI Zaragoza - Real Madrid.
CB Canarias - FIATC Joventut.
Caja Laboral - Lagun Aro GBC.
UCAM Murcia - Unicaja.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Blusens Monbus - Asefa Estudiantes.
Assignia Manresa - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
JORNADA 27 (30-31 MAR).
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - UCAM Murcia.
Unicaja - Caja Laboral.
Lagun Aro GBC - CB Canarias.
FIATC Joventut - CAI Zaragoza.
Real Madrid - Cajasol.
FC Barcelona Regal - Valencia Basket Club.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Blusens Monbus.
Asefa Estudiantes - Assignia Manresa.
JORNADA 28 (06-07 ABR).
Gran Canaria 2014 - Asefa Estudiantes.
Blusens Monbus - FC Barcelona Regal.
Valencia Basket Club - Real Madrid.
Cajasol - FIATC Joventut.
CAI Zaragoza - Lagun Aro GBC.
CB Canarias - Unicaja.
Caja Laboral - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
UCAM Murcia - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Assignia Manresa.
JORNADA 29 (13-14 ABR).
Assignia Manresa - UCAM Murcia.
Real Madrid - Blusens Monbus.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Caja Laboral.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - CB Canarias.
Unicaja - CAI Zaragoza.
Lagun Aro GBC - Cajasol.
FIATC Joventut - Valencia Basket Club.
Asefa Estudiantes - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
FC Barcelona Regal - Gran Canaria 2014.
JORNADA 30 (20-21 ABR).
Gran Canaria 2014 - Real Madrid.
Blusens Monbus - FIATC Joventut.
FC Barcelona Regal - Asefa Estudiantes.
Valencia Basket Club - Lagun Aro GBC.
Cajasol - Unicaja.
CAI Zaragoza - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
CB Canarias - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Caja Laboral - Assignia Manresa.
UCAM Murcia - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
JORNADA 31 (27-28 ABR).
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Caja Laboral.
Assignia Manresa - CB Canarias.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - CAI Zaragoza.
Asefa Estudiantes - UCAM Murcia.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Cajasol.
Unicaja - Valencia Basket Club.
Lagun Aro GBC - Blusens Monbus.
FIATC Joventut - Gran Canaria 2014.
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona Regal.
JORNADA 32 (04-05 MAY).
FC Barcelona Regal - FIATC Joventut.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Lagun Aro GBC.
Blusens Monbus - Unicaja.
Valencia Basket Club - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Real Madrid - Asefa Estudiantes.
Cajasol - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
CAI Zaragoza - Assignia Manresa.
CB Canarias - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Caja Laboral - UCAM Murcia.
JORNADA 33 (11-12 MAY).
UCAM Murcia - CB Canarias.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - CAI Zaragoza.
Assignia Manresa - Cajasol.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Valencia Basket Club.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Blusens Monbus.
Caja Laboral - Asefa Estudiantes.
Unicaja - Gran Canaria 2014.
Lagun Aro GBC - FC Barcelona Regal.
FIATC Joventut - Real Madrid.
JORNADA 34 (19 MAY).
Real Madrid - Lagun Aro GBC.
FC Barcelona Regal - Unicaja.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Blusens Monbus - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Valencia Basket Club - Assignia Manresa.
Cajasol - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Asefa Estudiantes - FIATC Joventut.
CAI Zaragoza - UCAM Murcia.
CB Canarias - Caja Laboral.