-GRUPO A.
--RESULTADOS.
Croacia - Macedonia 1-0.
Gales - Bélgica 0-2.
--CLASIFICACIÓN.
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Bélgica 1 1 0 0 2 0 3.
2. Croacia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3.
3. Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
4. Escocia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
5. ARY de Macedonia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0.
6. Gales 1 0 0 1 0 2 0.
-GRUPO B.
--RESULTADOS.
Malta - Armenia 0-1.
Bulgaria - Italia 2-2.
--CLASIFICACIÓN.
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Armenia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3.
2. Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 2 2 1.
3. Italia 1 0 1 0 2 2 1.
4. República Checa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
5. Dinamarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
6. Malta 1 0 0 1 0 1 0.
-GRUPO C.
--RESULTADOS.
Kazajistán - Irlanda 1-2.
Alemania - Islas Feroe 1-2.
--CLASIFICACIÓN.
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Alemania 1 1 0 0 3 0 3.
2. República de Irlanda 1 1 0 0 2 1 3.
3. Suecia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
4. Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
5. Kazajstán 1 0 0 1 1 2 0.
6. Islas Feroe 1 0 0 1 0 3 0.
-GRUPO D.
--RESULTADOS.
Estonia - Rumanía 0-2.
Andorra - Hungría 0-5.
Holanda - Turquía 2-0.
--CLASIFICACIÓN.
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Hungría 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2. Países Bajos 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
3. Rumanía 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
4. Turquía 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
5. Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
6. Andorra 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
-GRUPO E.
--RESULTADOS.
Albania - Chipre 3-1.
Eslovenia - Suiza 0-2.
Islandia - Noruega 2-0.
--CLASIFICACIÓN.
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Albania 1 1 0 0 3 1 3.
2. Islandia 1 1 0 0 2 0 3.
3. Suiza 1 1 0 0 2 0 3.
4. Chipre 1 0 0 1 1 3 0.
5. Noruega 1 0 0 1 0 2 0.
6. Eslovenia 1 0 0 1 0 2 0.
-GRUPO F.
--RESULTADOS:
Rusia - Irlanda del Norte 2-0.
Azerbaiyán - Israel 1-1.
Luxemburgo - Portugal 1-2.
--CLASIFICACIÓN:
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Rusia 1 1 0 0 2 0 3.
2. Portugal 1 1 0 0 2 1 3.
3. Israel 1 0 1 0 1 1 1.
4. Azerbaiyán 1 0 1 0 1 1 1.
5. Luxemburgo 1 0 0 1 1 2 0.
6. Irlanda del Norte 1 0 0 1 0 2 0.
-GRUPO G.
--RESULTADOS:
Liechtenstein - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1-8.
Lituania - Eslovaquia 1-1.
Letonia - Grecia 1-2.
--CLASIFICACIÓN.
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 8 1 3.
2. Grecia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
3. Eslovaquia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
4. Lituania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
5. Letonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.
6. Liechtenstein 1 0 0 1 1 8 0.
-GRUPO H.
--RESULTADOS:
Montenegro - Polonia 2-2.
Moldavia - Inglaterra 0-5.
--CLASIFICACIÓN:
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2. Polonia 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
3. Montenegro 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
4. San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ucrania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Moldavia 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
-GRUPO I.
--RESULTADOS:
Georgia - Bielorrusia 1-0.
Finlandia - Francia 0-1.
--CLASIFICACIÓN:
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC Pts.
1. Francia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
2. Georgia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3. España 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Bielorrusia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
5. Finlandia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0