JORNADA 1 (29-30 SEPT).
Asefa Estudiantes - CB Canarias.
CAI Zaragoza - Caja Laboral.
Cajasol - UCAM Murcia.
Valencia Basket Club - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Blusens Monbus - Assignia Manresa.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
FC Barcelona Regal - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Real Madrid - Unicaja.
FIATC Joventut - Lagun Aro GBC.
JORNADA 2 (06-07 OCT).
Unicaja - FIATC Joventut.
Lagun Aro GBC - Asefa Estudiantes.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Real Madrid.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - FC Barcelona Regal.
Assignia Manresa - Gran Canaria 2014.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Blusens Monbus.
UCAM Murcia - Valencia Basket Club.
Caja Laboral - Cajasol.
CB Canarias - CAI Zaragoza.
JORNADA 3 (13-14 OCT).
Valencia Basket Club - CAI Zaragoza.
Blusens Monbus - CB Canarias.
Asefa Estudiantes - Cajasol.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Caja Laboral.
FC Barcelona Regal - UCAM Murcia.
Real Madrid - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
FIATC Joventut - Assignia Manresa.
Lagun Aro GBC - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Unicaja - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
JORNADA 4 (20-21 OCT).
Assignia Manresa - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Unicaja.
UCAM Murcia - Lagun Aro GBC.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Asefa Estudiantes.
Caja Laboral - FIATC Joventut.
CB Canarias - Real Madrid.
CAI Zaragoza - FC Barcelona Regal.
Cajasol - Gran Canaria 2014.
Valencia Basket Club - Blusens Monbus.
JORNADA 5 (27-28 OCT).
Blusens Monbus - Cajasol.
Gran Canaria 2014 - CAI Zaragoza.
FC Barcelona Regal - CB Canarias.
Real Madrid - Caja Laboral.
Asefa Estudiantes - Valencia Basket Club.
FIATC Joventut - UCAM Murcia.
Lagun Aro GBC - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Unicaja - Assignia Manresa.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
JORNADA 6 (03-04 NOV).
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Unicaja.
Assignia Manresa - Lagun Aro GBC.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - FIATC Joventut.
UCAM Murcia - Real Madrid.
Caja Laboral - FC Barcelona Regal.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Asefa Estudiantes.
CB Canarias - Gran Canaria 2014.
CAI Zaragoza - Blusens Monbus.
Cajasol - Valencia Basket Club.
JORNADA 7 (10-11 NOV).
Cajasol - CB Canarias.
Valencia Basket Club - Caja Laboral.
Blusens Monbus - UCAM Murcia.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
FC Barcelona Regal - Assignia Manresa.
Real Madrid - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Asefa Estudiantes - CAI Zaragoza.
FIATC Joventut - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Lagun Aro GBC - Unicaja.
JORNADA 8 (17-18 NOV).
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Lagun Aro GBC.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - FIATC Joventut.
Assignia Manresa - Real Madrid.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - FC Barcelona Regal.
UCAM Murcia - Gran Canaria 2014.
Caja Laboral - Blusens Monbus.
CB Canarias - Valencia Basket Club.
Unicaja - Asefa Estudiantes.
CAI Zaragoza - Cajasol.
JORNADA 9 (24-25 NOV).
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
UCAM Murcia - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Caja Laboral - Unicaja.
CB Canarias - Lagun Aro GBC.
CAI Zaragoza - FIATC Joventut.
Cajasol - Real Madrid.
Valencia Basket Club - FC Barcelona Regal.
Blusens Monbus - Gran Canaria 2014.
Assignia Manresa - Asefa Estudiantes.
JORNADA 10 (01-02 DIC).
Asefa Estudiantes - Blusens Monbus.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Valencia Basket Club.
FC Barcelona Regal - Cajasol.
Real Madrid - CAI Zaragoza.
FIATC Joventut - CB Canarias.
Lagun Aro GBC - Caja Laboral.
Unicaja - UCAM Murcia.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Assignia Manresa.
JORNADA 11 (08-09 DIC).
FIATC Joventut - FC Barcelona Regal.
Asefa Estudiantes - Real Madrid.
Lagun Aro GBC - Gran Canaria 2014.
Unicaja - Blusens Monbus.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Valencia Basket Club.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Cajasol.
Assignia Manresa - CAI Zaragoza.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - CB Canarias.
UCAM Murcia - Caja Laboral.
JORNADA 12 (15-16 DIC).
UCAM Murcia - Assignia Manresa.
Caja Laboral - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Asefa Estudiantes.
CB Canarias - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
CAI Zaragoza - Unicaja.
Cajasol - Lagun Aro GBC.
Valencia Basket Club - FIATC Joventut.
Blusens Monbus - Real Madrid.
Gran Canaria 2014 - FC Barcelona Regal.
JORNADA 13 (19-20 DIC).
FC Barcelona Regal - Blusens Monbus.
Real Madrid - Valencia Basket Club.
FIATC Joventut - Cajasol.
Asefa Estudiantes - Gran Canaria 2014.
Lagun Aro GBC - CAI Zaragoza.
Unicaja - CB Canarias.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Caja Laboral.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - UCAM Murcia.
Assignia Manresa - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
JORNADA 14 (22-23 DIC).
Lagun Aro GBC - Real Madrid.
Unicaja - FC Barcelona Regal.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Gran Canaria 2014.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Blusens Monbus.
FIATC Joventut - Asefa Estudiantes.
Assignia Manresa - Valencia Basket Club.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Cajasol.
UCAM Murcia - CAI Zaragoza.
Caja Laboral - CB Canarias.
JORNADA 15 (29-30 DIC).
Caja Laboral - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
CB Canarias - Assignia Manresa.
CAI Zaragoza - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Cajasol - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Valencia Basket Club - Unicaja.
UCAM Murcia - Asefa Estudiantes.
Blusens Monbus - Lagun Aro GBC.
Gran Canaria 2014 - FIATC Joventut.
FC Barcelona Regal - Real Madrid.
JORNADA 16 (06 ENE).
CB Canarias - UCAM Murcia.
CAI Zaragoza - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.
Cajasol - Assignia Manresa.
Valencia Basket Club - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.
Blusens Monbus - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.
Gran Canaria 2014 - Unicaja.
Asefa Estudiantes - Caja Laboral.
FC Barcelona Regal - Lagun Aro GBC.
Real Madrid - FIATC Joventut.
JORNADA 17 (12-13 ENE).
Real Madrid - Gran Canaria 2014.
FIATC Joventut - Blusens Monbus.
Lagun Aro GBC - Valencia Basket Club.
Unicaja - Cajasol.
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - CAI Zaragoza.
Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - CB Canarias.
Assignia Manresa - Caja Laboral.
Asefa Estudiantes - FC Barcelona Regal.
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - UCAM Murcia.